• Es obligatorio postear replays. Partidas sin replays no serán consideras. It is mandatory to post replays. Matches without replays will be not considered.
• Tournament Rules and General Guidelines.
DEADLINE MAY 5th [11:59] (GMT -5)
GROUP A
Sceptiles Revolution Force (2) vs. (6) Heavenly Vivillons
Local (Home): Sceptiles Revolution Force
Estadio: Raiton Square
CC1V1: StevenCox vs Toxic
CC1V1: iKiQ vs Lalaya
CC1V1: TAlexyz vs Akarui~Kurayami
CC1V1: uhBella vs Ezpark
CC1V1: Takito vs Ikaishi
CC2V2: trollkiller56 vs Clementine
CC2V2: Exi0022 vs Dybala jr
CC2V2: Wooper Person vs sharpclaw
Salamence Warriors (3) vs. (5) Liberty Marshadows
Local (Home): Salamence Warriors
Estadio: La Churrasqueria
CC1V1: Makina vs neycwang
CC1V1: Naziel vs Ron
CC1V1: GyroInmobile vs Portrait or Ruin
CC1V1: JereReturn vs R6.
CC1V1: MusicDown vs Crossaint
CC2V2: Faku vs Fakee
CC2V2: Lugi Lugi vs KeanuGrindingArc
CC2V2: Platanomajoncho vs Rataa
GROUP B
Laggers Tyrantrums (3) vs. (5) Gyaraxyos United
Local (Home): Laggers Tyrantrums
Estadio: Jaw Lag Arena
CC1V1: 7DyRex vs Raxyo
CC1V1: Bassai Dai vs Mou el cantinero
CC1V1: GogodsG vs SwordIsBored
CC1V1: Juseth sepulveda vs KiruHatade
CC1V1: Petros vs Totogito45
CC2V2: DerpyBoi vs Irene-2002
CC2V2: TheRayitto vs Ryuuji
CC2V2: PaGgnut vs LaloKhaan
Golden Snorlax (4) vs. (4) Magistics Togekiss
Local (Home): Golden Snorlax
Estadio: Golden Dragon Park
CC1V1: articoo vs Irpachuza
CC1V1: Luiscloud vs luisin
CC1V1: Raahel vs Javi
CC1V1: juano vs Wonter
CC1V1: Clorodulce vs Guille
CC2V2: frostyicelad vs Fragments
CC2V2: JuanS13 vs Tarre25
CC2V2: Sheik vs Roginald
GROUP C
.
Zebstrikas de Turin (2) vs. (6) Primordial Leafeons
Local (Home): Zebstrikas de Turin
Estadio: El Madagascar
CC1V1: Goro Yagami vs Grillo
CC1V1: JesusGameplays2 vs Scizor Boladão
CC1V1: JoaqoPS vs myster
CC1V1: Osda12 vs Ciro napoli
CC1V1: BlackKnight_Gawain vs Lyna
CC2V2: RSB vs Micciu
CC2V2: Dragonillis vs Ann
CC2V2: ZeroKitss vs Vistar
.
Powerful Swamperts (6) vs. (2) Spirit Gengars
Local (Home): Powerful Swamperts
Estadio: Muddy Swamp Arena
CC1V1: RL vs Caspell
CC1V1: AdrielDX vs Long Spirit
CC1V1: Some Thug vs daniel UX mur
CC1V1: ze xauk vs woo
CC1V1: pokem1399 vs Ericmont8191
CC2V2: XYZ15 vs Luchik
CC2V2: JJ09LIE vs Xceloh
CC2V2: rodrimart ◑ vs Celever
GROUP D
Clash Of Pangoros (5) vs. (3) Real Aegislash
Local (Home): Clash Of Pangoros
Estadio: Eclipse Bamboo Colosseum
CC1V1: ClaudioINK58 vs kaipro
CC1V1: Lets In The Sun vs Elian
CC1V1: Roren vs KeldeoCrowned
CC1V1: KingSwordYT vs Dark Shion
CC1V1: Gian vs Athena's Myth
CC2V2: XIII Lucy vs TrainerPla
CC2V2: Lu vs PurpleDolphin
CC2V2: Bictero vs Tempo di anguria
New York Delcattys (4) vs. (4) Avaluggs Ice Chest
Local (Home): New York Delcattys
Estadio: Estadio Chrisloud Delcatty
CC1V1: Enzonana. vs One Last Kiss
CC1V1: AtraX Madara vs Hollow Soul
CC1V1: Lasen vs pokemonisfun
CC1V1: Mathy vs Slip
CC1V1: Aurum Magnus vs haxlolo
CC2V2: Dorron vs JustFranco
CC2V2: sundays.n_sundaes vs romanji
CC2V2: Magmar54 vs hariyana grande
GROUP A
Sceptiles Revolution Force (2) vs. (6) Heavenly Vivillons
Local (Home): Sceptiles Revolution Force
Estadio: Raiton Square
CC1V1: StevenCox vs Toxic
CC1V1: iKiQ vs Lalaya
CC1V1: TAlexyz vs Akarui~Kurayami
CC1V1: uhBella vs Ezpark
CC1V1: Takito vs Ikaishi
CC2V2: trollkiller56 vs Clementine
CC2V2: Exi0022 vs Dybala jr
CC2V2: Wooper Person vs sharpclaw
Salamence Warriors (3) vs. (5) Liberty Marshadows
Local (Home): Salamence Warriors
Estadio: La Churrasqueria
CC1V1: Makina vs neycwang
CC1V1: Naziel vs Ron
CC1V1: GyroInmobile vs Portrait or Ruin
CC1V1: JereReturn vs R6.
CC1V1: MusicDown vs Crossaint
CC2V2: Faku vs Fakee
CC2V2: Lugi Lugi vs KeanuGrindingArc
CC2V2: Platanomajoncho vs Rataa
GROUP B
Laggers Tyrantrums (3) vs. (5) Gyaraxyos United
Local (Home): Laggers Tyrantrums
Estadio: Jaw Lag Arena
CC1V1: 7DyRex vs Raxyo
CC1V1: Bassai Dai vs Mou el cantinero
CC1V1: GogodsG vs SwordIsBored
CC1V1: Juseth sepulveda vs KiruHatade
CC1V1: Petros vs Totogito45
CC2V2: DerpyBoi vs Irene-2002
CC2V2: TheRayitto vs Ryuuji
CC2V2: PaGgnut vs LaloKhaan
Golden Snorlax (4) vs. (4) Magistics Togekiss
Local (Home): Golden Snorlax
Estadio: Golden Dragon Park
CC1V1: articoo vs Irpachuza
CC1V1: Luiscloud vs luisin
CC1V1: Raahel vs Javi
CC1V1: juano vs Wonter
CC1V1: Clorodulce vs Guille
CC2V2: frostyicelad vs Fragments
CC2V2: JuanS13 vs Tarre25
CC2V2: Sheik vs Roginald
GROUP C
Zebstrikas de Turin (2) vs. (6) Primordial Leafeons
Local (Home): Zebstrikas de Turin
Estadio: El Madagascar
CC1V1: Goro Yagami vs Grillo
CC1V1: JesusGameplays2 vs Scizor Boladão
CC1V1: JoaqoPS vs myster
CC1V1: Osda12 vs Ciro napoli
CC1V1: BlackKnight_Gawain vs Lyna
CC2V2: RSB vs Micciu
CC2V2: Dragonillis vs Ann
CC2V2: ZeroKitss vs Vistar
Powerful Swamperts (6) vs. (2) Spirit Gengars
Local (Home): Powerful Swamperts
Estadio: Muddy Swamp Arena
CC1V1: RL vs Caspell
CC1V1: AdrielDX vs Long Spirit
CC1V1: Some Thug vs daniel UX mur
CC1V1: ze xauk vs woo
CC1V1: pokem1399 vs Ericmont8191
CC2V2: XYZ15 vs Luchik
CC2V2: JJ09LIE vs Xceloh
CC2V2: rodrimart ◑ vs Celever
GROUP D
Clash Of Pangoros (5) vs. (3) Real Aegislash
Local (Home): Clash Of Pangoros
Estadio: Eclipse Bamboo Colosseum
CC1V1: ClaudioINK58 vs kaipro
CC1V1: Lets In The Sun vs Elian
CC1V1: Roren vs KeldeoCrowned
CC1V1: KingSwordYT vs Dark Shion
CC1V1: Gian vs Athena's Myth
CC2V2: XIII Lucy vs TrainerPla
CC2V2: Lu vs PurpleDolphin
CC2V2: Bictero vs Tempo di anguria
New York Delcattys (4) vs. (4) Avaluggs Ice Chest
Local (Home): New York Delcattys
Estadio: Estadio Chrisloud Delcatty
CC1V1: Enzonana. vs One Last Kiss
CC1V1: AtraX Madara vs Hollow Soul
CC1V1: Lasen vs pokemonisfun
CC1V1: Mathy vs Slip
CC1V1: Aurum Magnus vs haxlolo
CC2V2: Dorron vs JustFranco
CC2V2: sundays.n_sundaes vs romanji
CC2V2: Magmar54 vs hariyana grande
Last edited: