Smogon Snake Draft IV - Schedule

Status
Not open for further replies.

kjdaas

this girl rly slapped some letters together huh
is a Community Contributoris a Tournament Director Alumnusis a Forum Moderator Alumnus
Week 1 - August 30th, 2020

Rumble Hall Rattlers vs Berry Forest Bushmasters
Ambrette Astrotias vs Terminus Taipans
Shinto Ruin Serpents vs Sky Tower Lindworms
Lake of Rage Leviathans vs Celadon City Cobras
Black City Mambas vs Lanakila Nagas

Week 2 - September 6th, 2020

Terminus Taipans vs Rumble Hall Rattlers
Berry Forest Bushmasters vs Sky Tower Lindworms
Ambrette Astrotias vs Celadon City Cobras
Shinto Ruin Serpents vs Lanakila Nagas
Lake of Rage Leviathans vs Black City Mambas

Week 3 - September 13th, 2020

Rumble Hall Rattlers vs Sky Tower Lindworms
Terminus Taipans vs Celadon City Cobras
Berry Forest Bushmasters vs Lanakila Nagas
Ambrette Astrotias vs Black City Mambas
Shinto Ruin Serpents vs Lake of Rage Leviathans

Week 4 - September 20th, 2020

Celadon City Cobras vs Rumble Hall Rattlers
Sky Tower Lindworms vs Lanakila Nagas
Terminus Taipans vs Black City Mambas
Berry Forest Bushmasters vs Lake of Rage Leviathans
Ambrette Astrotias vs Shinto Ruin Serpents

Week 5 - September 27th, 2020

Rumble Hall Rattlers vs Lanakila Nagas
Celadon City Cobras vs Black City Mambas
Sky Tower Lindworms vs Lake of Rage Leviathans
Terminus Taipans vs Shinto Ruin Serpents
Berry Forest Bushmasters vs Ambrette Astrotias

Week 6 - October 4th, 2020

Black City Mambas vs Rumble Hall Rattlers
Lanakila Nagas vs Lake of Rage Leviathans
Celadon City Cobras vs Shinto Ruin Serpents
Sky Tower Lindworms vs Ambrette Astrotias
Terminus Taipans vs Berry Forest Bushmasters

Week 7 - October 11th, 2020

Rumble Hall Rattlers vs Lake of Rage Leviathans
Black City Mambas vs Shinto Ruin Serpents
Lanakila Nagas vs Ambrette Astrotias
Celadon City Cobras vs Berry Forest Bushmasters
Sky Tower Lindworms vs Terminus Taipans

Week 8 - October 18th, 2020

Shinto Ruin Serpents vs Rumble Hall Rattlers
Lake of Rage Leviathans vs Ambrette Astrotias
Black City Mambas vs Berry Forest Bushmasters
Lanakila Nagas vs Terminus Taipans
Celadon City Cobras vs Sky Tower Lindworms

Week 9 - October 25th, 2020

Rumble Hall Rattlers vs Ambrette Astrotias
Shinto Ruin Serpents vs Berry Forest Bushmasters
Lake of Rage Leviathans vs Terminus Taipans
Black City Mambas vs Sky Tower Lindworms
Lanakila Nagas vs Celadon City Cobras

Week 10 - Semi-Finals - November 1st, 2020

#1 vs #4
#2 vs #3

Week 11 - Finals - November 8th, 2020

(#1 vs #4) vs (#2 vs #3)
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Users Who Are Viewing This Thread (Users: 1, Guests: 0)

Top