emma
Moderator
- Standard RBY OU
- Best of 3, with later stages and play ins being Best of 5
- Double Elimination, Randomized Pairings each round
- Invite Only
- Prize Pool: £100
- Run by Aliss, kjdaas, and Lutra on Pokemon Perfect
Round 1
Pearl vs. MetalGro$$ - G1 / G2 / G3
Heroic Troller vs. BKC - G1 / G2 / G3
Isa vs. Amaranth - G1 / G2 / G3
ErPeris vs. Mister Tim - G1 / G2
Kaz vs. marcoasd - G1 / G2 / G3
Enigami vs. Hipmonlee - G1 / G2 / G3
Lusch vs. Raish - G1 / G2
Golden Gyarados vs. Sceptross - G1 / G2
Genesis7 vs. soulgazer - G1 / G2 / G3
Lutra vs. Diegolh - G1 / G2
Disaster Area vs. jake - G1 / G2
Lavos vs. HANTSUKI - G1 / G2
Bedschibaer vs. Peasounay - G1 / G2
Nails vs. Ciele - G1 / G2
teal6 vs. Tobes - G1 / G2
Round 2
Winner's Bracket
Bedschibaer vs. Amaranth - G1 / G2 / G3
MetalGro$$ vs. Disaster Area - G1 / G2 / G3
Heroic Troller vs. Lusch - G1 / G2 / G3
Enigami vs. Genesis7 - G1 / G2
Nails vs. ErPeris - G1 / G2
Diegolh vs Sceptross - G1 / G2 / G3
Christos vs. Tobes - G1 / G2 / G3
Loser's Bracket
Jsaok3 (in for marcoasd) vs. Pearl - G1 / G2
Hipmonlee vs. Lutra - G1 / G2 / G3
BKC vs. Gilbert arenas (in for GGFan) - G1 / G2 / G3
HANTSUKI vs. Peasounay - G1 / G2
Golden Gyarados vs. jake - G1 / G2 / G3
Raish vs. teal6 - G1 / G2
Mysterious M (in for soulgazer) vs. Mister Tim - G1 / G2
Round 3
Loser's Bracket
ErPeris vs. Gilbert arenas - G1 / G2 (missing)
Heroic Troller vs. Mister Tim - G1
Genesis7 vs. Peasounay - G1 / G2 / G3
Bedschibaer vs. Pearl - G1 / G2
MetalGro$$ vs. Isa
Sceptross vs. jake
Tobes vs. teal6
Round 4
Winner's Bracket
Christos vs. Amaranth - G1 / G2
Disaster Area vs. Kaz - G1 / G2
Enigami vs. Nails - G1 / G2 / G3
Diegolh vs. Lusch - G1 / G2
Loser's Bracket
Gilbert arenas vs. MetalGro$$ - G1 / G2
Sceptross vs. Bedschibaer - G1 / G2
Hipmonlee vs. Peasounay - G1 / G2
Heroic Troller vs. teal6 - G1 / G2 / G3
Round 5
Loser's Bracket
Christos vs. Heroic Troller - G1 / G2 / G3
Disaster Area vs. Sceptross - G1 / G2 / G3
Nails vs. Peasounay - G1 / G2 / G3
Lusch vs. MetalGro$$ - G1 / G2 / G3
Round 6
Winner's Bracket
Enigami vs. Kaz - G1 / G2 / G3 / G4 / G5
Diegolh vs. Amaranth - G1 / G2 / G3 / G4
Loser's Bracket
Heroic Troller vs. Nails - G1 / G2 / G3 / G4 / G5
Disaster Area vs. MetalGro$$ - G1 / G2 / G3 / G4
Round 7
Loser's Bracket
Enigami vs. Nails - G1 / G2 / G3
Diegolh vs. Disaster Area - G1 / G2 / G3 / G4 / G5
Round 8 (Winner's Finals)
Winner's Bracket
Amaranth vs. Kaz - G1 / G2 / G3 / G4
Loser's Bracket
Diegolh vs. Nails - G1 / G2 / G3 / G4 / G5
Round 9 (Loser's Finals)
Loser's Bracket
Kaz vs. Nails - G1 / G2 / G3 / G4 / G5
Round 10 (Grand Finals)
Set 1
Amaranth vs. Kaz - G1 / G2 / G3 / G4
Set 2