Eppie

Birthday
Jan 30, 1990 (Age: 33)
Location
Netherlands
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Sander
Occupation
Scheduler
Favorite Pokémon
Mewtwo
My Characteristic
Mischievous
Switch Friend Code
SW-7167-3397-4699

Contact

Discord
Eppie#2808
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Eppie

Signature

Valar Morghulis
A Pokémon collection
Top